Kontakt

Anbei die Ansprechpartner und die jeweiligen Trainingszeiten unterteilt nach Damen und Herren.

Trainingshallen:

Sportzentrum Weiden, Göttinger Str., 50858 Köln
Ernst-Simons-Realschule Müngersdorf, Neuer Grüner Weg, 50933 Köln

DamenMo.Di.Do.Fr.
2. Damen (3. Liga)
Florian Hannich
[email protected]
18:00-20:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
20:00-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 1
3. Damen (Landesliga)
Alexei Volkov
[email protected]
18:45-20:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
17:30-19:30 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 3
4. Damen (Bezirksliga)
Annika Blankenburg
[email protected]
20:00-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
19:30-21:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
U20 (Oberliga)
Alexei Volkov
[email protected]
19:00-20:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
17:30-19:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 2
U18 (Oberliga)
Alexa Leimbach
[email protected]
17:15-19:15 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 1
U16 (Oberliga)
Lene Stegelmann
[email protected]
16:00-18:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 1
16:00-18:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 1
U16 II (Bezirksliga)
Marc-Andree Hadick
[email protected]
16:00-18:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 1
16:00-18:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 1
U13 (Oberliga)
Lucas Kaiser
[email protected]
16:00-17:45 Uhr
Weiden, MHZ 2/3
16:00-17:45 Uhr
Weiden, MZH 2
U13 II (ohne Spielbetrieb)
Lucas Kaiser
[email protected]
16:00-17:45 Uhr
Weiden, MHZ 2/3
16:00-17:45 Uhr
Weiden, MHZ 2/3
Hobby-Mannschaft
Gaby Klein
[email protected]
19:15-20:35 Uhr
Ildefons Herwegen
Grundschule,
Kirchweg 138, Junkersdorf
HerrenMo.Di.Mi.Do.Fr.
1. Herren (Dritte Liga West)
Svante Renzelmann (MV) [email protected]
19:30-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
19.30-22.00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
2. Herren (Regionalliga)
Nils Schäfer (MV)
[email protected]
20:00-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
19:30-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
3. Herren (Verbandsliga)
Florian Beckmann (MV)
[email protected]

20:00-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 4
20:00-22:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 1
4. Herren (Bezirksliga)
Martin Emmerich (MV)
[email protected]
18:00-19:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
18:00-19:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
U20 (NRW Liga)
Thiemo Schnorr
[email protected]
17:00-19:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH
17.30-19.30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
U18 (NRW Liga)
Sebastian & Thiemo Schnorr
[email protected]
[email protected]
17:00-19:00 Uhr
Weiden, MZH
17.30-19.30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 2
U16 (Oberliga)
Sebastian Schnorr
[email protected]
18:00-19:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
18:00-19:30 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
U14 (Oberliga)
Svante Renzelmann
[email protected]
16.30-18.00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
16.30-18:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
U13 (Oberliga)
Svante Renzelmann
[email protected]
16.30-18.00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3
16.30-18:00 Uhr
Weiden, Halle 3